$345.00
Financial Options Available
  • Affirm
  • Paypal Credit
Learn More
Requesting a Quote?
Looking for better pricing for an item? Create a new company account now to gain access to quoting, quick ordering, and more. Learn more details here.
See an issue on this page? Let us know.
SKU
107389
MPN
FIBERLC-TR-MM
UPC
812321030907

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP

Questions about this product?
  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters

The AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP is for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections and can transmit as well as receive signals, designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-TR Mini-Converter.

In the Box

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP

Limited 5-Year Warranty

More From AJA
View Page
More Information
SKU 107389
Brands AJA
MPN FIBERLC-TR-MM
UPC 812321030907
Customer Reviews
Copyright © 2020 Polyline Corp, a Magnasync/Moviola Company.