FTFriday Alert! Take 50% Off 3 Select Seagate Internal Hard Drives When You Use The Code: FTFridayShop Now

Kenmere Satellite Store Is Now Open For In-Store Shopping Curbside Pick Up Is Available
$295.00
Financial Options Available
  • Affirm
  • Paypal Credit
Learn More
Requesting a Quote?
Looking for better pricing for an item? Create a new company account now to gain access to quoting, quick ordering, and more. Learn more details here.
See an issue on this page? Let us know.
SKU
107383
MPN
FIBERLC-1TX-MM

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

Questions about this product?
  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters

The AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP is designed for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections and can be paired with the AJA FiDO-T Mini-Converter.

In the Box

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

Limited 5-Year Warranty

More From AJA
View Page
More Information
SKU 107383
Brands AJA
MPN FIBERLC-1TX-MM
Customer Reviews
Copyright © 2020 Polyline Corp, a Magnasync/Moviola Company.